The Recycling Company, South Cornelly

The Recycling Company
GROVE QUARRY
CF33 4RB South Cornelly
Bridgend Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 23 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
MEDSA RESEARCH LTD
Reg. office address
THE WHITE BARN RUNFOLD ST. GEORGE, GU10 1PL, Badshot Lea, Surrey
Company Number
04752252
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/2016 - THE RECYCLING COMPANY UK LTD
11/12/2006 - MEDSA INNOVATION SYSTEMS LIMITED
18/07/2006 - SHIELD INNOVATION SYSTEMS LIMITED
25/04/2005 - SHIELD SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Date of Incorporation
02 May 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
suite 20 the enterprise centre coxbridge business park alton road, Farnham, GU10 5EH
Grove Quarry South, Cornelly, CF33 4RB
The Black Barn Runfold St. George, Badshot Lea, GU10 1PL
The Black Barn Runfold St. George Badshot Lea Farnham Surrey GU10 1PL
Grove Quarry South Cornelly Bridgend Mid Glamorgan CF33 4RB

Description

The Recycling Company offers a unique approach to business recycling. Arrange a single collection to remove your business waste and recycle as much as possible – saving time and storage space.


Keywords:
Sorted Material Recovery, Biotechnology Companies, Business Recycling, Commercial Recycling, Non-Hazardous Waste Disposal, Confidential Shredding, Materials Recovery Services, Biotechnology Services, Weee Services
Services
Weee Recycling, Hazardous Waste Disposal
The Recycling Company is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Recycling Company!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 6, RAVEN CLOSE
    CF31 3RF  Bridgend Industrial Estate
  2. Byass Works, Dock Road
    SA13 1RS  The Docks
  3. Unit 10A, Seaway Parade, Baglan
    SA12 7BL  Port Talbot
  4. LLANDOW INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    CF71 7PB  Llandow
  5. Tyn-y-caeau House, New Road
    CF35 5LD  Pencoed
  6. 185 High Street
    CF39 9AW  Porth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies